Сабақ кестесі

Расписание занятий на  2020-2021 учебный год

Апта күн деріСВ-11
ПредметыПреподавателькаб
Понедельник1История КазахстанаКобзина М.Е.25
2Русский языкБаленко Л.И.23
3Казахская литератураЖаирбаева А.К.24
Вторник1ХимияАдылханова А.М.31
2МатематикаАбильдинова Н.Ж.28
3ИнформатикаМусанова А.М.34
4Физическая культураСююмбаев Н.А./Нуршанов Ж.С.С/З
Среда1Математика/           ЧерчениеАбильдинова Н.Ж. /        Аскапова А.К.28 /26
2БиологияАдылханова А.М.31
3Казахский языкЖаирбаева А.К./Кенжебаева З.Д.24/                   22
4Начальная военная подготовкаТулеутаев Д.С.29
Четверг1СпецтехнологияАдилова Н.О.22
2Русская литератураТулеутемирова С.Т.23
3Физическая культураСююмбаев Н.А./                      Нуршанов Ж.С.С/З
4ФизикаАбылхасанов Б.К.32
Пятница1Материаловедение /ХимияАскапова А.К./                          Адылханова А.М.26/31
2Иностранный языкДосчанова Б.К./         Абдрахманова Г.Т.21/2
3ГеографияСамыков С.Г.22
АС-13
ПредметыПреподавателькаб
1Казахская литератураЖаирбаева А.К.24
2История КазахстанаКобзина М.Е.25
3Начальная военная подготовкаТулеутаев Д.С.29
 
1МатематикаАбильдинова Н.Ж.28
2ХимияАдылханова А.М.31
3Физическая культураБайтенов Т.А./            Нуршанов Ж.С.С/З
4ФизикаАбылхасанов Б.К.32
1Казахскаий языкЖаирбаева А.К./      Кенжебаева З.Д.24/22
2Математика/        ЧерчениеАбильдинова Н.Ж. /        Аскапова А.К.28 /26
3БиологияАдылханова А.М.31
4ГеографияСамыков С.Г.25
1Русская литератураБаленко Л.И.23
2Физическая культураБайтенов Т.А./                  Нуршанов Ж.С.С/З
3ИнформатикаМусанова А.М.34
1Конструкция агрегатов и узловАхметов А.Т.33
2Русский языкБаленко Л.И.23
3Технология металлов/      ХимияАскапова А.К./                Адылханова А.М.26/31
4Иностранный языкДосчанова Б.К./Абдрахманова Г.Т.21/2
Апта күн деріСВ-21
ПредметыПреподавателькаб
Понедельник1Русский язык/                                                                                                                                  МатематикаБаленко Л.И./                  Абильдинова Н.Ж.23/28
2СпецтехнологияАдилова Н.О.22
3ИнформатикаМусанова А.М./                Жаксылыков Б.Ж.30/34
Вторник1ЭлектротехникаАмренов Б.Ж.32
2МатериаловедениеАскапова А.К.26
3ХимияАдылханова А.М.31
4СпецтехнологияАдилова Н.О.22
Среда1Черчение/ФизикаАскапова А.К./                  Абылхасанов Б.К.26/32
2Русская литератураТулеутемирова С.Т.23
3Иностранный языкДосчанова Б.К./                Абдрахманова Г.Т.21/2
4Физическая культураСююмбаев Н.А./              Нуршанов Ж.С.С/З
Четверг1ФизикаАбылхасанов Б.К.32
2СпецтехнологияАдилова Н.О.22
3Казахская литература/Иностранный языкЖаирбаева А.К./              Досчанова Б.К./                Сансызбаевна А.Ж.24                      4/21
4Физическая культураСююмбаев Н.А./              Нуршанов Ж.С.С/З
Пятница1История КазахстанаКобзина М.Е.25
2МатематикаАбильдинова Н.Ж.28
3Казахский языкЖаирбаева А.К./              Кенжебаева З.Д.24/22
АС-23
ПредметыПреподавателькаб
1Электротехника/                                                    Русский языкАмренов Б.Ж./            Баленко Л.И.31/22
2Физическая культураСююмбаев Н.А./          Нуршанов Ж.С.С/З
3Устройство автомобилейТашенов К.Р.33
1Материаловедение/                                                Техническое черчениеАскапова А.К.26
2Казахский языкЖаирбаева А.К./        Кенжебаева З.Д.24/21
3Русская литератураКнязева Н.А.22
4ЭлектротехникаАмренов Б.Ж.33
1ФизикаАбылхасанов Б.К.32
2ОбществознаниеКобзина М.Е.25
3Физическая культураСююмбаев Н.А./                                Нуршанов Ж.С.С/З
4Устройство автомобилейТашенов К.Р.33
1МатематикаАбильдинова Н.Ж.28
2ХимияАдылханова А.М.31
3Иностранный язык/                                              Казахская литератураЖаирбаева А.К./        Досчанова Б.К./          Сансызбаевна А.Ж.24/4/  21
4Техническое обслуживание и рем/          ИнформатикаТашенов К.Р./              Мусанова А.М./          Жаксылыков Б.Ж33   30      34
1Иностранный языкДосчанова Б.К./          Сансызбаева А.Ж.21/2
2Биология/                                                      История КазахстанаАдылханова А.М./      Кобзина М.Е.31   25
3МатематикаАбильдинова Н.Ж.28
Апта күн деріСТ-22 топ
ПәндерОқытушыкаб
Дүйсенбі1Материалдарды кесіп өңдеуАскапова А.К.26
2Информатика/                                                                                                                                                            ФизикаМусанова А.М.                                                                              Ахметшаихов А.С.31/34
3Дене тәрбиесіСююмбаев Н.А./                                                                         Нуршанов Ж.С.С/З
4Қазақ тілі/                                                                                                                                                            Мемлекеттік тілде іс қағ жүргізуЖаирбаева А.К.24
Сейсенбі1СызуАскапова А.К.26
2Қазақстан тарихы                                                                                                                                                    ҚоғамтануЖылқыбаев Б.Ж.25
3Қазақ әдебиетіЖаирбаева А.К.24
Сәрсенбі1Орыс әдебиеті                                                                                                                                                                       Кәсіби орыс тіліБаленко Л.И./                                                                Тулеутемирова С.Т.22/23
2Шетел тіліДосчанова Б.К./Абдрахманова Г.Т.2/21
3Арнайы технологияАскапова А.К.26
4Электротехника/Нарық эконом негіздеріАмренов Б.Ж./Салимжанова Б.Б.26
Бейсенбі1Шетел тілі/                                                                                                                                                                Кәсіптік шетел тіліДосчанова Б.К./Сансызбаева А.Ж.2/21
2МатематикаАбильдинова Н.Ж.28
3Орыс тіліБаленко Л.И./Тулеутемирова С.Т.22/23
4ХимияАдылханова А.М.31
Жұма1Биология/                                                                                                                                                          Машинақұрылыс техн негіздеріАдылханова А.М.                                                                           Жаксылыков Б.Ж.                                                                                         Аскапова А.К.30                  34                            26
2ФизикаАхметшаихов А.С.31
3Дене тәрбиесіСююмбаев Н.А./                                                                            Нуршанов Ж.С.С/З
СТ-12 топ
ПәндерОқытушыкаб
1Математика/ХимияАбильдинова Н.Ж./                                    Адылханова А.М.28/            31
2Қазақ әдебиетіЖаирбаева А.К.24
3ГеографияСамыков С.Г.25
4Дене тәрбиесіБайтенов Т.А./                                        Нуршанов Ж.С.С/З
1Қазақ тіліЖаирбаева А.К.24
2ФизикаАхметшаихов А.С.31
3Қазақстан тарихыЖылқыбаев Б.Ж.25
1ХимияАдылханова А.М.31
2АӘДТулеутаев Д.С.29
3Орыс тіліБаленко Л.И./                          Тулеутемирова С.Т.22         23
4Орыс әдебиетіТулеутемирова С.Т.23
1БиологияАдылханова А.М.31
2Шетел тіліДосчанова Б.К./                  Абдрахманова Г.Т.2    21
3МатематикаАбильдинова Н.Ж.28
Техникалық өлшеулер және бақылау/Сызу Аскапова А.К.26
1ИнформатикаМусанова А.М.                Жаксылыков   Б.Ж.30/34  26
2Дене тәрбиесіБайтенов Т.А./                  Нуршанов Ж.С.С/З
3Машинақұрылыс технологиясының негіздері/МатериалтануАскапова А.К.26